film list

friday 18.01.2013

Guerra Civil
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Heart's Boomerang
Auditorium Arditi, 19h30

In Another Country
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Year Without a Summer
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Pieta
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

The Taste of Money
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

Outrage Beyond
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Capitaine Thomas Sankara
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00


saturday 19.01.2013

Pieta
Grütli Simon, 13h30

Innocent Saturday
Auditorium Arditi, 15h30

O que arde cura
Grütli Simon, 15h45
Screened with Walker (Beautiful)

Walker (Beautiful)
Grütli Simon, 15h45
Screened with O que arde cura

Kinshasa Kids
Cinéma Spoutnik, 16h00

A última vez que vi Macau
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Alvorada Vermelha

Alvorada Vermelha
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with A última vez que vi Macau

O Fantasma
Grütli Simon, 17h30

Alone
Auditorium Arditi, 17h30

All Apologies
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Anton's Right Here
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Twilight Portrait
Auditorium Arditi, 19h30

My Joy
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Postcards from the Zoo
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Ship of Theseus
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

Dead Sushi
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00
Screened with Solution

Fogo
Grütli Simon, 22h00
Screened with Light in the Yellow Breathing Space

Life Without Principle
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

Light in the Yellow Breathing Space
Grütli Simon, 22h00
Screened with Fogo

Solution
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00
Screened with Dead Sushi


sunday 20.01.2013

Sofia's Last Ambulance
Grütli Simon, 13h30

Year Without a Summer
Cinéma Spoutnik, 14h00

Alone
Grütli Langlois, 15h00

Heart's Boomerang
Auditorium Arditi, 15h30

O que arde cura
Grütli Simon, 15h45
Screened with Walker (Beautiful)

Walker (Beautiful)
Grütli Simon, 15h45
Screened with O que arde cura

Espoir voyage
Cinéma Spoutnik, 16h00

O Fantasma
Grütli Langlois, 17h00

A Cheonggyecheon Dog
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with Me and Doll-playing

Chapiteau Show 1&2
Auditorium Arditi, 17h30

Me and Doll-playing
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with A Cheonggyecheon Dog

Postcards from the Zoo
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Aquele querido mês de agosto
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Fogo
Grütli Simon, 19h30
Screened with Light in the Yellow Breathing Space

Light in the Yellow Breathing Space
Grütli Simon, 19h30
Screened with Fogo

All Apologies
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

A última vez que vi Macau
Grütli Langlois, 21h30
Screened with Alvorada Vermelha

Alvorada Vermelha
Grütli Langlois, 21h30
Screened with A última vez que vi Macau

Twilight Portrait
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

Pieta
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Black Dove
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00


monday 21.01.2013

A Cheonggyecheon Dog
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with Me and Doll-playing

Me and Doll-playing
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with A Cheonggyecheon Dog

Year Without a Summer
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Stateless Things
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

3
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Guerra Civil
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Aquele querido mês de agosto
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

All Apologies
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00

My Joy
Grütli Simon, 22h00


tuesday 22.01.2013

Fogo
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Light in the Yellow Breathing Space

Light in the Yellow Breathing Space
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Fogo

Heart's Boomerang
Grütli Simon, 17h30

Dead Sushi
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Ship of Theseus
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Anton's Right Here
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Nairobi Half Life
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Faceless Things
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

3
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Guerra Civil
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00


wednesday 23.01.2013

L
Grütli Langlois, 17h00

Sofia's Last Ambulance
Grütli Simon, 17h30

Kinshasa Kids
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Stateless Things
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Tabu
Cinéma Les Scala, 19h30

Juvenile Offender
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Capitaine Thomas Sankara
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

O Fantasma
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

Outrage Beyond
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Espoir voyage
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00


thursday 24.01.2013

Guerra Civil
Grütli Langlois, 17h00

Cerro Negro
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with Cama de gato

Alone
Auditorium Arditi, 17h30

Cama de gato
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with Cerro Negro

Empire of Dust
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

L
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Post Tenebras Lux
Cinéma Les Scala, 19h30

Les chevaux de Dieu
Auditorium Arditi, 19h30

Anton's Right Here
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Joven y Alocada
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Stateless Things
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

El muerto y ser feliz
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

Amanhecer a andar
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Black Dove
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00


friday 25.01.2013

Li Ké Terra
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Rafa

Rafa
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Li Ké Terra

Aujourd'hui
Grütli Simon, 17h30

Heart's Boomerang
Auditorium Arditi, 17h30

Nairobi Half Life
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Amanhecer a andar
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Cerro Negro
Grütli Simon, 19h30
Screened with Cama de gato

Life Without Principle
Auditorium Arditi, 19h30

Cama de gato
Grütli Simon, 19h30
Screened with Cerro Negro

Empire of Dust
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

O Fantasma
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

The Taste of Money
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

Juvenile Offender
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Black Dove
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00


saturday 26.01.2013

Postcards from the Zoo
Cinéma Spoutnik, 14h00

Cerro Negro
Grütli Langlois, 15h00
Screened with Cama de gato

Cama de gato
Grütli Langlois, 15h00
Screened with Cerro Negro

Innocent Saturday
Auditorium Arditi, 15h30

When Night Falls
Grütli Simon, 15h45

Empire of Dust
Cinéma Spoutnik, 16h00

Japan's Tragedy
Grütli Langlois, 17h00

Chapiteau Show 1&2
Auditorium Arditi, 17h30

Li Ké Terra
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with Rafa

Rafa
Grütli Simon, 17h30
Screened with Li Ké Terra

Odayaka
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

Juvenile Offender
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Aujourd'hui
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Joven y Alocada
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Dead Sushi
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

Capitaine Thomas Sankara
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00

Life Without Principle
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

In Another Country
Grütli Simon, 22h00


sunday 27.01.2013

Joven y Alocada
Cinéma Spoutnik, 14h00

Amanhecer a andar
Grütli Langlois, 15h00

Alone
Auditorium Arditi, 15H30

When Night Falls
Grütli Simon, 15h45

Kinshasa Kids
Cinéma Spoutnik, 16h00

Li Ké Terra
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Rafa

Rafa
Grütli Langlois, 17h00
Screened with Li Ké Terra

El muerto y ser feliz
Auditorium Arditi, 17h30

Sofia's Last Ambulance
Grütli Simon, 17h30

Espoir voyage
Cinéma Spoutnik, 18h00

L
Grütli Langlois, 19h00

Japan's Tragedy
Grütli Simon, 19h30

Les chevaux de Dieu
Auditorium Arditi, 19h30

Odayaka
Cinéma Spoutnik, 20h00

Outrage Beyond
Grütli Langlois, 21h30

Twilight Portrait
Auditorium Arditi, 22h00

Guerra Civil
Grütli Simon, 22h00

Solution
Cinéma Spoutnik, 22h00