film list

Auditorium Arditi

Alone
19.01.2013 at 17h30
24.01.2013 at 17h30
27.01.2013 at 15H30

Chapiteau Show 1&2
20.01.2013 at 17h30
26.01.2013 at 17h30

El muerto y ser feliz
24.01.2013 at 22h00
27.01.2013 at 17h30

Heart's Boomerang
18.01.2013 at 19h30
20.01.2013 at 15h30
25.01.2013 at 17h30

Innocent Saturday
19.01.2013 at 15h30
26.01.2013 at 15h30

Les chevaux de Dieu
24.01.2013 at 19h30
27.01.2013 at 19h30

Life Without Principle
19.01.2013 at 22h00
25.01.2013 at 19h30
26.01.2013 at 22h00

The Taste of Money
18.01.2013 at 22h00
25.01.2013 at 22h00

Twilight Portrait
19.01.2013 at 19h30
20.01.2013 at 22h00
27.01.2013 at 22h00

Cinéma Les Scala

Post Tenebras Lux
24.01.2013 at 19h30

Tabu
23.01.2013 at 19h30

Cinéma Spoutnik

All Apologies
19.01.2013 at 18h00
20.01.2013 at 20h00
21.01.2013 at 22h00

Black Dove
20.01.2013 at 22h00
24.01.2013 at 22h00
25.01.2013 at 22h00

Capitaine Thomas Sankara
18.01.2013 at 22h00
23.01.2013 at 20h00
26.01.2013 at 22h00

Dead Sushi
19.01.2013 at 22h00
Screened with Solution
22.01.2013 at 18h00

Empire of Dust
24.01.2013 at 18h00
25.01.2013 at 20h00
26.01.2013 at 16h00

Espoir voyage
20.01.2013 at 16h00
23.01.2013 at 22h00
27.01.2013 at 18h00

Guerra Civil
18.01.2013 at 18h00
21.01.2013 at 20h00
22.01.2013 at 22h00

Joven y Alocada
24.01.2013 at 20h00
26.01.2013 at 20h00
27.01.2013 at 14h00

Kinshasa Kids
19.01.2013 at 16h00
23.01.2013 at 18h00
27.01.2013 at 16h00

Nairobi Half Life
22.01.2013 at 20h00
25.01.2013 at 18h00

Odayaka
26.01.2013 at 18h00
27.01.2013 at 20h00

Postcards from the Zoo
19.01.2013 at 20h00
20.01.2013 at 18h00
26.01.2013 at 14h00

Solution
19.01.2013 at 22h00
Screened with Dead Sushi
27.01.2013 at 22h00

Year Without a Summer
18.01.2013 at 20h00
20.01.2013 at 14h00
21.01.2013 at 18h00

Grütli Langlois

A última vez que vi Macau
19.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Alvorada Vermelha
20.01.2013 at 21h30
Screened with Alvorada Vermelha

Alone
20.01.2013 at 15h00

Alvorada Vermelha
19.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with A última vez que vi Macau
20.01.2013 at 21h30
Screened with A última vez que vi Macau

Amanhecer a andar
25.01.2013 at 19h00
27.01.2013 at 15h00

Anton's Right Here
19.01.2013 at 19h00

Aquele querido mês de agosto
20.01.2013 at 19h00
21.01.2013 at 21h30

Cama de gato
26.01.2013 at 15h00
Screened with Cerro Negro

Cerro Negro
26.01.2013 at 15h00
Screened with Cama de gato

Dead Sushi
26.01.2013 at 21h30

Faceless Things
22.01.2013 at 21h30

Fogo
22.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Light in the Yellow Breathing Space

Guerra Civil
24.01.2013 at 17h00

Japan's Tragedy
26.01.2013 at 17h00

Juvenile Offender
26.01.2013 at 19h00

L
23.01.2013 at 17h00
24.01.2013 at 19h00
27.01.2013 at 19h00

Li Ké Terra
25.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Rafa
27.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Rafa

Light in the Yellow Breathing Space
22.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Fogo

O Fantasma
20.01.2013 at 17h00
23.01.2013 at 21h30
25.01.2013 at 21h30

Outrage Beyond
27.01.2013 at 21h30

Pieta
18.01.2013 at 21h30

Rafa
25.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Li Ké Terra
27.01.2013 at 17h00
Screened with Li Ké Terra

Ship of Theseus
19.01.2013 at 21h30
22.01.2013 at 19h00

Stateless Things
21.01.2013 at 19h00
23.01.2013 at 19h00
24.01.2013 at 21h30

Grütli Simon

3
21.01.2013 at 19h30
22.01.2013 at 22h00

A Cheonggyecheon Dog
20.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with Me and Doll-playing
21.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with Me and Doll-playing

Amanhecer a andar
24.01.2013 at 22h00

Anton's Right Here
22.01.2013 at 19h30
24.01.2013 at 19h30

Aujourd'hui
25.01.2013 at 17h30
26.01.2013 at 19h30

Cama de gato
24.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with Cerro Negro
25.01.2013 at 19h30
Screened with Cerro Negro

Cerro Negro
24.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with Cama de gato
25.01.2013 at 19h30
Screened with Cama de gato

Fogo
19.01.2013 at 22h00
Screened with Light in the Yellow Breathing Space
20.01.2013 at 19h30
Screened with Light in the Yellow Breathing Space

Guerra Civil
27.01.2013 at 22h00

Heart's Boomerang
22.01.2013 at 17h30

In Another Country
18.01.2013 at 19h30
26.01.2013 at 22h00

Japan's Tragedy
27.01.2013 at 19h30

Juvenile Offender
23.01.2013 at 19h30
25.01.2013 at 22h00

Li Ké Terra
26.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with Rafa

Light in the Yellow Breathing Space
19.01.2013 at 22h00
Screened with Fogo
20.01.2013 at 19h30
Screened with Fogo

Me and Doll-playing
20.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with A Cheonggyecheon Dog
21.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with A Cheonggyecheon Dog

My Joy
19.01.2013 at 19h30
21.01.2013 at 22h00

O Fantasma
19.01.2013 at 17h30

O que arde cura
19.01.2013 at 15h45
Screened with Walker (Beautiful)
20.01.2013 at 15h45
Screened with Walker (Beautiful)

Outrage Beyond
18.01.2013 at 22h00
23.01.2013 at 22h00

Pieta
19.01.2013 at 13h30
20.01.2013 at 22h00

Rafa
26.01.2013 at 17h30
Screened with Li Ké Terra

Sofia's Last Ambulance
20.01.2013 at 13h30
23.01.2013 at 17h30
27.01.2013 at 17h30

Walker (Beautiful)
19.01.2013 at 15h45
Screened with O que arde cura
20.01.2013 at 15h45
Screened with O que arde cura

When Night Falls
26.01.2013 at 15h45
27.01.2013 at 15h45