Liste des films


20 Fingers (Beest Angosht) Mania Akbari
Ah Chung Chang Tso-Chi
Amarrados (Tied Up) Amat Escalante
Amer béton (Tekkonkinkreet) Michael Arias
Blue cha cha (Shen hai) Cheng Wen-Tang
Boys (Xiao hai) Tsai Ming-Liang
Chouga Darejan Omirbaev
Cold Earth (Khak-e sard) Reza Sobhani
Conversations on a Sunday Afternoon Khalo Matabane
Crime and Punishment Zhao Liang
Dancing Bells (Chalanggai) Deepak Kumaran Menon
Darkness and Lights (Heian zhi guang) Chang Tso-Chi
Daughter of Chorolque Park Mi-Sun
Doctor Chung Mong-Hong
En el hoyo (In the Pit) Juan Carlos Rulfo
Et là-bas quelle heure est-il? (Ni na Bian ji dian) Tsai Ming-Liang
Ezra Newton I. Aduaka
Fenix Fernanda Romandia
Foster Child (John John) Brillante Mendoza
Glory to the Filmmaker (Kantoku Banzai) Takeshi Kitano
Goodbye Dragon Inn (Bu san) Tsai Ming-Liang
Goshu le violoncelliste Isao Takahata
Help me Eros (Bang Bang Wo Ai Shen) Lee Kang-Sheng
Homeland Jacqueline Kalimunda
Homeward Bound Jaime Romandia
Human Sashimi Pablo Aldrete
I Don’t Want to Sleep Alone Tsai Ming-Liang
It’s Always Late for Freedom (Hamishe Baraye Azadi Dir Ast) Mehrdad Oskouei
Jungle Beat Brent Dawes
Katia et le crocodile Vera Simkova, Jan Kucera
La Forêt de Mogari Naomi Kawase
La grand-mère aux oiseaux (Madar bozorgu-e parandeh) Fatemeh Goudarzi
La influencia Pedro Aguilera
La mort de Dante Lazarescu (The Death of Mr Lazarescu) Cristi Puiu
La saveur de la pastèque (Tian bian yi due yun) Tsai Ming-Liang
Le Corbeau qui voulait être le plus fort Mohammad Ali Soleymanzadeh
Le désert et l'enfant (Moujskoie Vospitanie) Ousman Saparov
Le Grand Bazar (O grande bazar) Licinio Azevedo
Le Moineau et la graine de cotonnier Morteza Ahadi Sarkani
Le pont n’est plus là (Tianqia bu jianle) Tsai Ming-Liang
Le rêve / The Dream (Khab) Ali-Reza Chitaï
Les Rebelles du Dieu Néon (Ch'ing shaonien na cha) Tsai Ming- Liang
Love Conquers All Chui Mui Tan
Lumière silencieuse (Luz Silenciosa) Carlos Reygadas
Mad Detective (Shentan) Johnnie To, Wai Ka Fai
Mainline (Khoonbazi) Rakhshan Bani- Etemad, Mohsen Abdolvahab
Making of Sangre Martin Escalante
Max Humain Carlos Reygadas
Menged Daniel Taye Workou
Munyurangabo Lee Isaac Chung
Nasu, un été andalou (Nasu: Andalusia no natsu) Kitaro Kosaka
Night Train (Ye che) Yinan Diao
Nippon e Yokoso Pablo Aldrete
Nocturnal Keivan Alimohammadi et Omid Bonakdar
Opera Juan Patricio Riveroll
Our Times (Ruzegar-e Ma) Rakhshan Bani- Etemad
Pescador (Fisherman) Daniela Schneider
Petits héros (Giborim Ktanim) Itai Lev
Pleasure Factory (Kuaile Gongchang) Ekachai Uekrongtham
Pluie de fleurs Ali Akbar Sadeghi
Por Orden de aparicion Fernanda Romandia
Quelques kilos de dattes pour un enterrement (Chand kilo khorma barave marassem-e tadfin) Saman Salour
Racines dans le ciel Farkhondeh Torabi
Reflections Yao Hung-I
Rome plutôt que vous Tariq Teguia
Saiak (Vultures) Alex Ezpeleta
Suely in the sky (O céu de suely) Karim Aïnouz
Syndromes and a Century (Sang sattawat) Apichatpong Weerasethakul
Taipei Story (Qingmei Zhuma) Edward Yang
Takeshi's Takeshi Kitano
Tbilisi-Tbilisi Levan Zakareishvili
That Day on the Beach (Haitan de yitian) Edward Yang
The Best of Times (Meili Shiguang) Chang Tso-Chi
The Bet Collector (Kubrador) Jeffrey Jeturian
The Elephant and the Sea Woo Ming Jin
The Forbidden Chapter Fariborz Kamkari
The Hole (Dong) Tsai Ming-Liang
The Most Distant Course (Zui yao yuan de ju li) Lin Jing-Jie
The River (He liu) Tsai Ming-Liang
The Show Must Go on (Uahan Segye) Han Jae-rim
The Terrorist (Kongbu fenzi) Edward Yang
Things we Do When we Fall in Love James Lee
Those Three (An Seh) Naghi Nemati
Train-train medina Mohamadou Ndoye
Un jour, un Corbeau Abdollah Alimorad
Venus Jose Alvarez
Vive l’amour (Aiqing wansui) Tsai Ming-Liang
Waiting for Love James Lee
Woman on the Beach (Haebyuneui Yeoin) Hong Sangsoo
Xiaolin Xiaoli Zhang Miaoyan
Yi Yi Edward Yang