Film list


1428 Du Haibin
A Festa da Menina Morta Matheus Nachtergaele
A Girl Named Kai Kai Ling Xue
Affliction (Yanggaw ) Richard Somes
Animal Town (Animal hiria) Jeon Kyu-hwan
At the End of Daybreak (Sham Moh) Ho Yuhang
Aztlan Carolina Adriazola Astudillo
Blind Pig who Wants to Fly (Babi buta yang ingin terbang) Edwin
Ceux de la colline Berni Goldblat
Chants of Lotus (Perempuan punya cerita) Fatimah T. Rony, Upi, Nia Dinata, Lasja F. Susatyo
Close-ups of a Family in China’s Transition Hu Xinyu
Disorder Huang Weikai
El último verano de la Boyita (le dernier été de la Boyita) Julia Solomonoff
El Vampiro Fernando Méndez
Eliana, Eliana Riri Riza
Estrada Real da Cachaça Pedro Urano
Father and Son He Yuan
Fiksi Mouly Surya
Garapa José Padilha
Gasolina Julio Hernández Cordón
Glorious Exit Kevin Merz
Glue Alexis Dos Santos
Huacho Alejandro Fernández Almendras
Katanga Business Thierry Michel
Kinatay (Massacre) Brillante Mendoza
La Asamblea Galel Maidana
La León Santiago Otheguy
La Maldición de la Llorona Rafael Baledón
La Vida me Mata Sebastián Silva
Land of Scarecrows (Heosuabideuleui ddang ) Gyeong-Tae Roh
Looking for Langston Isaac Julien
Love for Share (Berbagi suami) Nia Dinata
Manila Adolfo B. Alix Jr, Raya L. Martin
Misterios de Ultratumba Fernando Méndez
Mundane History (Jao Nok Krajok) Anocha Suwichakornpong
Nymph (Nang Mai ) Pen-ek Ratanaruang
Once Upon a Time Proletarian Xiaolu Guo
Os Famosos e os Duendes da Morte Esmir Filho
Pétition - La cour des plaignants Zhao Liang
Santo contra Blue Demon en la Atlántida Julián Soler
Santo en el Museo de Cera Alfonso Corona Blake
Santo y Blue Demon contra los Monstruos Gilberto Martinez Solares
Seeds of Summer (Zirei Kayitz) Hen Lasker
Squalor (Astig) Giuseppe Bede Sampedro
Still Black: a Portrait of Black Transmen Kortney Ryan Ziegler
Symbol (Shinboru) Hitoshi Matsumoto
Tengers Michael J. Rix
Teza Haile Gerima
The Other War (Hamilchama Haashnia) Tamar Glezerman
The Rainmaker (Impian kemarau) Ravi Bharwani
Thirst (Bakjwi) Park Chan-wook
Triomf Michael Raeburn
Tu n’as rien vu à Kinshasa Mweze Dieudonné Ngangura
Un transport en commun Dyana Gaye
Under the Tree (Di Bawah Pohon) Garin Nugroho
Victimes de nos richesses Kal Touré
Vil Romance José Celestino Campusano
Where are you? (Wakaranai) Masahiro Kobayashi
Whispering Sands (Pasir Berbisik) Nan Achnas

Black Movie for Children film list


Please check the complete program in the section Black Movie for Children

Attrapez-le! Boris Jiwa
Casa de Máquinas Maria Leite, Daniel Herthel
El último golpe del caballero Juan Manuel Acuña
Histoires d’ours Marina Karpova
Kele M. Aldashin, P. Pedmanson
La Petite Taupe et la sucette Zdenek Miler
La Petite Taupe et la télévision Zdenek Miler
La Petite Taupe et le chewing gum Zdenek Miler
La Petite Taupe et le jardinier Zdenek Miler
La Petite Taupe et le parapluie Zdenek Miler
La Plage Edward Sturlis
La renarde et le lièvre Youri Norstein
Le bélier et la chèvre Natalia Berezovaya
Le chapeau du bonheur Ana Mazhari
Le hérisson dans le brouillard Youri Norstein
Le héron et la cigogne Youri Norstein
Ma fin heureuse Milen Vitanov
Malchik Dmitry Geller
Medibas Janis Cimermanis
Pajerama Leonardo Cadaval
Petit Hippo Eduard Nazarov
Pierre et le loup Suzie Templeton
Provincial school Ivan Maximov
Ringo The Black Heart Gang
The Tale of How The Blackheart Gang
Un vrai sourire d'ami Dace Riduze
Viaje a Marte Juan Pablo Zaramella
Yvan le simple M.Aldashin, O.Uzhinov
Zhiharka Oleg Uzhinov